Skip to product information
1 of 5

AddOn

AddOn Cisco SFP+ Module

AddOn Cisco SFP+ Module

Regular price $226.55 USD
Regular price Sale price $226.55 USD
Sale Sold out

AddOn Cisco SFP+ Module

Features


  • CISCO SFP-10G-SR-S COMPAT 10GB
  • ASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF TRNSCVR

Details


View full details