Skip to product information
1 of 1

Ubiquiti Networks

Ubiquiti SFP (mini-GBIC) Moldule UACC-OM-SM-10G-D-2

Ubiquiti SFP (mini-GBIC) Moldule UACC-OM-SM-10G-D-2

Regular price $107.37 USD
Regular price Sale price $107.37 USD
Sale Sold out

Ubiquiti SFP (mini-GBIC) Moldule UACC-OM-SM-10G-D-2

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G 2-pack Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 2x LC TX Wavelength: 1310 nm RX Wavelength: 1310 nm Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance: 10 km

Features


Details


View full details