Skip to product information
1 of 1

Ubiquiti Networks

Ubiquiti Networks 10Gbps Multi-mode Optical SFP+ Module Duplex Transceiver

Ubiquiti Networks 10Gbps Multi-mode Optical SFP+ Module Duplex Transceiver

Regular price $59.92 USD
Regular price Sale price $59.92 USD
Sale Sold out

Ubiquiti Networks 10Gbps Multi-mode Optical SFP+ Module Duplex Transceiver UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2

Features


  • Ubiquiti Networks UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 Network transceiver Module Fiber, W127028467 (transceiver Module Fiber Optic 10000 Mbit/s 850 nm)
  • UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2
  • 2-Pack

Details


View full details