Skip to product information
1 of 2

STARTECH

StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC1 3.3 ft [1 m] Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC1 3.3 ft [1 m] Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Regular price $25.94 USD
Regular price Sale price $25.94 USD
Sale Sold out

StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC1 3.3 ft [1 m] Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Features


  • Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable
  • 1m LC Fiber Optic Cable / 1 m LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable / 1 meter LC Fiber Cable / Single-Mode Patch Cable / 1m Single-Mode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC
  • OS1 (9/125)
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards

Details


View full details