Skip to product information
1 of 8

HPE

HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 1m Cable

HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 1m Cable

Regular price $112.31 USD
Regular price Sale price $112.31 USD
Sale Sold out

HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 1m Cable

HPE multimode OM4 2-fiber premier flex LC to LC 1-meter cable

Features


  • QK732A

Details


View full details