Skip to product information
1 of 1

AddOn

AddOn 8m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC / LC OM4 Aqua Patch

AddOn 8m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC / LC OM4 Aqua Patch

Regular price $27.35 USD
Regular price Sale price $27.35 USD
Sale Sold out

AddOn 8m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC / LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable

Features


  • Product Type :Computer Input Device
  • Package Dimensions :9.0 " L X7.0 " W X1.0 " H
  • Country Of Origin :China
  • Package Weight :0.4Lbs

Details


View full details