Skip to product information
1 of 1

AddOn

AddOn 6m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch

AddOn 6m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch

Regular price $26.14 USD
Regular price Sale price $26.14 USD
Sale Sold out

AddOn 6m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable

  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 m
  • Cable Length: 19.69 ft
  • Connector on
  • Features


    Details


    View full details