Skip to product information
1 of 1

AddOn

AddOn 4m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch

AddOn 4m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch

Regular price $27.79 USD
Regular price Sale price $27.79 USD
Sale Sold out

AddOn 4m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable

Features


  • Product Type :Electronic Cable
  • Package Dimensions :6.5 " L X 5.5 " W X 0.25 " H
  • Country Of Origin :China
  • Package Weight :0.12lbs

Details


View full details