Skip to product information
1 of 1

AddOn

AddOn 2m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch

AddOn 2m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch

Regular price $22.15 USD
Regular price Sale price $22.15 USD
Sale Sold out

AddOn 2m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable

Features


  • Product Type :Electronic Cable
  • Package Dimensions :21.0 cm L X 20.0 cm W X 1.0 cm H
  • Country Of Origin :China
  • Package Quantity :1

Details


View full details