Skip to product information
1 of 1

AddOn

AddOn 1m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable

AddOn 1m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable

Regular price $24.14 USD
Regular price Sale price $24.14 USD
Sale Sold out

AddOn 1m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable

Features


  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic

Details


View full details